STAFF FAVORITES LIST

 

Did you know you can buy gift cards from our sponsor Blackhawk Networks which will give cashback to the school AND have it emailed directly to your favorite staff member? Just use this link:

 

www.giftcards.com

 

 

Kinder

Stacia Jones

Lisa Morales

Zakeia Kennedy

Chris Hayden

Tracey Shroeder

Lisa Squiric

 

1st Grade

Katie Elkins

Kristi Fortenberry

Cassie Grant

Katina Meazell

Michelle Roosa

Jessica Sides

 

 

 2nd Grade

Karla Delehanty

Ann Donahoo

Kara English

Linsey McCoy

Sarah Sullivan

Sadie Turner

Sandy young

 

 

 3rd Grade

 Dushanca Fowlks

Cheramie Hawkins

Erin Lambert

Kimberley Nethercot

April Reed

Brooke Ryder

 

 

4th Grade

 Ashley Attaway-Richardson

Shelley Holland

Misty Johnson

Tenecia Langston

Ryan McNalley

Heather Wainscott

 

 

5th Grade

Victoria Gomez

Amy Mestayer

Beth Ricci

Amanda Sandy

Kristin Jones

 

 Specials

Robyn Bitner (Computer)

Kirk Juliano (PE)

Lindsey Perkin (Music)

Jamie Polce (PE)

Kimberley Robertson (PE)

Hannah Updyke (Art) 

 

 

 Office Staff

Machelle Scogin (Principal)

Jennifer Larriviere (Ass. Principal)

Donna Fabian (Secretary)

Preethi Nair(Registrar)

Lisa Chung (Receptionist)

Kristin Nine (Nurse)

Kelly Alexander (Counselor)

Kyle Corporon (SRO)

 

 FA

Michelle Wilson

Niesha Brown

Karle Stoll

Kimberly Libertore

Carrie Martin

Marcella Green

Stephanie Camangia

Libby Elliot

Krishna Solanki

Gayla Reynolds

Support Staff

 

 Resource

Katy Lockhart

Natalie Nutall

Leah Chabra

Mallory Zea

Liz Dillon

Jennifer Kopenski

Lori Pierce

Communications

Staci Newton

Crystal Gonzeles

Samantha Matthew

Samantha Trevino

Heidi Sarrau 

  Kay Porter (Diagnostician)

Quarrat Ain (Diagnostician)

Kate Stollings (Speech)

Allison Davis (Speech)

Polly Reagor (Dyslexia)

Lori McGrath (Dyslexia)

Karen Vann (Reading Support)

Lindsey Sullivan (GT)

Meredith Humphries (ESL)

 

Derek Haney (ITC)

Laurie Wells (Campus Tech)

Megan Tumulty (Librarian)

Melanie Cutts (Library Aide)

Rochelle Chandler (LSSP)

Kim Smith (Behaviour)

Sarah Herrell (OT)

Robbie Fitzsimons (Adaptive PE)